• 12:25 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Flossy Teefi
    Steve Forster
    1
    Victoriousprospect
    Jason Bewley
    4
    Early Cat
    Owen Anderson
    3
    Rum Nuthin
    Sebastian Farling
    2
    Beach Lane
    Ross Elleray
    6
    Zaubarr Jake
    Terry Olley
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Flossy Teefi
    Steve Forster
    1
    Victoriousprospect
    Jason Bewley
    4
    Early Cat
    Owen Anderson
    3
    Rum Nuthin
    Sebastian Farling
    2
    Beach Lane
    Ross Elleray
    6
    Zaubarr Jake
    Terry Olley
  • 12:29 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Pick A Dune
    Robbie Dasher
    1
    Mucknall
    Harry Montague
    6
    Material
    Joel Abbott
    4
    Can Pretend
    Harry Thorpe
    5
    Clear Intention
    Gareth Ickworth
    2
    Gerry Sykes
    Dennis Landers
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Pick A Dune
    Robbie Dasher
    1
    Mucknall
    Harry Montague
    6
    Material
    Joel Abbott
    4
    Can Pretend
    Harry Thorpe
    5
    Clear Intention
    Gareth Ickworth
    2
    Gerry Sykes
    Dennis Landers
  • 12:33 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Bledars Endeavor
    John Ashington
    1
    Two Lea
    Zack Kavanagh
    2
    Nuanced Sid
    Jeremy Edwards
    4
    Quantum Loop
    Chris Devereux
    5
    Hostof Hanny
    Philip Riley
    3
    Roman Party
    John Ashington
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Bledars Endeavor
    John Ashington
    1
    Two Lea
    Zack Kavanagh
    2
    Nuanced Sid
    Jeremy Edwards
    4
    Quantum Loop
    Chris Devereux
    5
    Hostof Hanny
    Philip Riley
    3
    Roman Party
    John Ashington
  • 12:37 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Free Beans
    Russell Abbott
    3
    Easter Freedom
    Christopher Wasden
    6
    Scaled Value
    Fran Easter
    1
    Here To Stay
    Kieran Osterbury
    5
    Hummertose
    Luke Denton
    2
    Voodoo Vet
    Seymour Walton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Free Beans
    Russell Abbott
    3
    Easter Freedom
    Christopher Wasden
    6
    Scaled Value
    Fran Easter
    1
    Here To Stay
    Kieran Osterbury
    5
    Hummertose
    Luke Denton
    2
    Voodoo Vet
    Seymour Walton
  • 12:41 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Colsten
    Roy Thorpe
    2
    Johnshpeel
    Stewart Addy
    5
    Run Daddy
    Chris Ashington
    6
    Flash Bishop
    Gavin Solsbury
    3
    Zalena's Hope
    Dale Thorpe
    4
    Rewd Hoolet
    Norman Cranson
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Colsten
    Roy Thorpe
    2
    Johnshpeel
    Stewart Addy
    5
    Run Daddy
    Chris Ashington
    6
    Flash Bishop
    Gavin Solsbury
    3
    Zalena's Hope
    Dale Thorpe
    4
    Rewd Hoolet
    Norman Cranson
  • 12:45 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Sharkies Attack
    Ollie Winchester
    6
    Dainty Mick
    Dennis Coyle
    1
    Delightful Blue
    Ollie Dibble
    5
    Awk Maneuver
    Rupert Auckely
    4
    Ear Muffin
    Ian Wilson
    3
    Mormon First
    Dave Eaton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Sharkies Attack
    Ollie Winchester
    6
    Dainty Mick
    Dennis Coyle
    1
    Delightful Blue
    Ollie Dibble
    5
    Awk Maneuver
    Rupert Auckely
    4
    Ear Muffin
    Ian Wilson
    3
    Mormon First
    Dave Eaton
  • 12:49 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Otley Gal
    Tommy Wicker
    4
    Utopus
    Frank Opperman
    2
    Kitty's Choice
    Mark Larkin
    5
    Rum Policy
    Jeremy Loxley
    1
    She Delivered
    Tommy Karrington
    3
    Buckpinner
    Russell Ashington
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Otley Gal
    Tommy Wicker
    4
    Utopus
    Frank Opperman
    2
    Kitty's Choice
    Mark Larkin
    5
    Rum Policy
    Jeremy Loxley
    1
    She Delivered
    Tommy Karrington
    3
    Buckpinner
    Russell Ashington
  • 12:53 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Maskette
    Jerry Ickworth
    2
    Pepper Maybe
    Sam Larkin
    5
    Longhaul Sally
    Sandy Quincey
    3
    Queens Song
    Mick Earle
    4
    Affected Colin
    Ned Bowen
    6
    Jin County
    Jim Mowbray
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Maskette
    Jerry Ickworth
    2
    Pepper Maybe
    Sam Larkin
    5
    Longhaul Sally
    Sandy Quincey
    3
    Queens Song
    Mick Earle
    4
    Affected Colin
    Ned Bowen
    6
    Jin County
    Jim Mowbray
  • 12:57 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    French Dauphin
    Tommy Redman
    2
    Illiadin Way
    Tommy Arlington
    1
    Lemmyhead
    Richard Etherington
    4
    Easter Vigal
    Fred Tricker
    5
    Lifted Purpose
    Linden Denton
    6
    Frenchtown Road
    Chris Knights
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    French Dauphin
    Tommy Redman
    2
    Illiadin Way
    Tommy Arlington
    1
    Lemmyhead
    Richard Etherington
    4
    Easter Vigal
    Fred Tricker
    5
    Lifted Purpose
    Linden Denton
    6
    Frenchtown Road
    Chris Knights