• 5:13 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Sherman Dance
    William Fox
    1
    Sessilby
    Aaron Stelling
    5
    Newt Frown
    Christopher Wasden
    2
    Thin Whistle
    Zack Irving
    3
    Grey Tigress
    Seth Walton
    4
    Faster Dollar
    Trevor Franley
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Sherman Dance
    William Fox
    1
    Sessilby
    Aaron Stelling
    5
    Newt Frown
    Christopher Wasden
    2
    Thin Whistle
    Zack Irving
    3
    Grey Tigress
    Seth Walton
    4
    Faster Dollar
    Trevor Franley
  • 5:17 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Runny Laddy
    Roger Horlock
    5
    Just Do It
    Ian Montague
    1
    Wobble Nobble
    Kurt Belvedere
    4
    Whataglo Flo
    Del Elleray
    6
    Phoney Ends
    Jim Harrison
    3
    Elacaroni
    Frank Trent
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Runny Laddy
    Roger Horlock
    5
    Just Do It
    Ian Montague
    1
    Wobble Nobble
    Kurt Belvedere
    4
    Whataglo Flo
    Del Elleray
    6
    Phoney Ends
    Jim Harrison
    3
    Elacaroni
    Frank Trent
  • 5:21 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Heavy Metal
    Gareth Deacon
    3
    Zeb's Game
    Del Preston
    4
    Oki Charm
    Will Loxley
    5
    Loose Linda
    Ricky Anderson
    1
    Wry Sandra
    Jason Clarington
    6
    Ol Memoir
    Tony Dibble
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Heavy Metal
    Gareth Deacon
    3
    Zeb's Game
    Del Preston
    4
    Oki Charm
    Will Loxley
    5
    Loose Linda
    Ricky Anderson
    1
    Wry Sandra
    Jason Clarington
    6
    Ol Memoir
    Tony Dibble
  • 5:25 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Crooked Riva
    Ian Wilson
    3
    Pinto Paige
    Rupert Carlyle
    5
    Moonboot
    Bill Ottson
    2
    Victorian Val
    Sandy Marsden
    1
    Two Lea
    Chris Knights
    4
    Zay Red Chief
    Raymond West
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Crooked Riva
    Ian Wilson
    3
    Pinto Paige
    Rupert Carlyle
    5
    Moonboot
    Bill Ottson
    2
    Victorian Val
    Sandy Marsden
    1
    Two Lea
    Chris Knights
    4
    Zay Red Chief
    Raymond West
  • 5:29 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Flash Bishop
    George Deacon
    3
    Easter Evening
    Tim Hunter
    5
    Marcy Star
    William Quayle
    6
    Triple G
    Del Savage
    1
    Ochre Trophy
    Ralph Quinning
    2
    French Ballet
    Fran Easter
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Flash Bishop
    George Deacon
    3
    Easter Evening
    Tim Hunter
    5
    Marcy Star
    William Quayle
    6
    Triple G
    Del Savage
    1
    Ochre Trophy
    Ralph Quinning
    2
    French Ballet
    Fran Easter
  • 5:33 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Grenfall Mam
    Toby Redman
    5
    Zold Boyo
    Lucas Montague
    6
    Tennison Mend
    Perry Dalton
    1
    Feta Salad
    Gareth Corrin
    2
    Frisk Me
    Lenny Loxley
    4
    Bit Of Faith
    Darren Fetterley
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Grenfall Mam
    Toby Redman
    5
    Zold Boyo
    Lucas Montague
    6
    Tennison Mend
    Perry Dalton
    1
    Feta Salad
    Gareth Corrin
    2
    Frisk Me
    Lenny Loxley
    4
    Bit Of Faith
    Darren Fetterley
  • 5:37 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Quizzical Toto
    Nick Fox
    2
    Morpheus Man
    Kirk Opperman
    5
    Ill Borders
    Owen Larkin
    3
    Troytouche
    Roy Temple
    4
    Wagthedog
    William Kavanagh
    6
    Random Buyin
    Linden Solsbury
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Quizzical Toto
    Nick Fox
    2
    Morpheus Man
    Kirk Opperman
    5
    Ill Borders
    Owen Larkin
    3
    Troytouche
    Roy Temple
    4
    Wagthedog
    William Kavanagh
    6
    Random Buyin
    Linden Solsbury
  • 5:41 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Passing Gas
    Lawrie Galmond
    4
    Just Do It
    Ian Montague
    5
    Fernray Chavez
    Edward Lisbie
    3
    Ieisha
    Joel Abbott
    6
    Karley's Wish
    Ken Redford
    1
    Northern Wifey
    Sam Larkin
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Passing Gas
    Lawrie Galmond
    4
    Just Do It
    Ian Montague
    5
    Fernray Chavez
    Edward Lisbie
    3
    Ieisha
    Joel Abbott
    6
    Karley's Wish
    Ken Redford
    1
    Northern Wifey
    Sam Larkin
  • 5:45 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Eighties Girl
    Ivor Utwin
    3
    Runny Biscuits
    Ross Dalton
    6
    Book Of Songs
    Karl Eavis
    1
    Boo Adam
    Ronnie Parring
    4
    Pick Jasper
    Tommy Mowbray
    2
    Oddetei Ode
    Lewis Flynn
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Eighties Girl
    Ivor Utwin
    3
    Runny Biscuits
    Ross Dalton
    6
    Book Of Songs
    Karl Eavis
    1
    Boo Adam
    Ronnie Parring
    4
    Pick Jasper
    Tommy Mowbray
    2
    Oddetei Ode
    Lewis Flynn
  • 5:49 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Just Hollar
    Dennis Jacobson
    2
    Dancing Girl
    Simon Loughran
    3
    Zeks Corruptor
    Dennis Devereux
    4
    Northsy Driver
    Reg Horlock
    6
    East Enough
    Joel Nelson
    1
    Indira Sun
    Larry Channing
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Just Hollar
    Dennis Jacobson
    2
    Dancing Girl
    Simon Loughran
    3
    Zeks Corruptor
    Dennis Devereux
    4
    Northsy Driver
    Reg Horlock
    6
    East Enough
    Joel Nelson
    1
    Indira Sun
    Larry Channing
  • 5:53 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Shirebrooke
    Danny Beaumont
    6
    Riotrover
    Peter Norden
    2
    Delmonty Cup
    Ben Lord
    3
    Hog Swigger
    Stan Norden
    4
    Untold Richard
    Russell Ashington
    1
    Jared Fasta
    Eric Naylor
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Shirebrooke
    Danny Beaumont
    6
    Riotrover
    Peter Norden
    2
    Delmonty Cup
    Ben Lord
    3
    Hog Swigger
    Stan Norden
    4
    Untold Richard
    Russell Ashington
    1
    Jared Fasta
    Eric Naylor
  • 5:57 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Zeebra Lily
    Merrick Forster
    1
    Ochanocha
    Mark Larkin
    4
    Quacky Giff
    Nathan Wallington
    6
    Only Money
    Edward Eaton
    2
    Julius V
    Donald Osterbury
    3
    Dublin Dapper
    Fran Denton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Zeebra Lily
    Merrick Forster
    1
    Ochanocha
    Mark Larkin
    4
    Quacky Giff
    Nathan Wallington
    6
    Only Money
    Edward Eaton
    2
    Julius V
    Donald Osterbury
    3
    Dublin Dapper
    Fran Denton