• Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Justin Ferguson
    3
    Simon Woodcock
    6
    Mohammed Nerney
    8
    Allen Craddock
    7
    Franklyn Fresquez
    1
    Harry Baker
    4
    Amos Klenke
    5
    Luke Churchill
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Justin Ferguson
    3
    Simon Woodcock
    6
    Mohammed Nerney
    8
    Allen Craddock
    7
    Franklyn Fresquez
    1
    Harry Baker
    4
    Amos Klenke
    5
    Luke Churchill
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    2
    Justin Ferguson
    3
    Simon Woodcock
    6
    Mohammed Nerney
    8
    Allen Craddock
    7
    Franklyn Fresquez
    1
    Harry Baker
    4
    Amos Klenke
    5
    Luke Churchill
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    8
    Leonard Ross
    3
    Neil Robertson
    6
    Anthony Paterson
    7
    Jason Terry
    5
    Cyrille Stenet
    4
    Jake Poole
    1
    Jack Lyman
    2
    Tim Cameron
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    8
    Leonard Ross
    3
    Neil Robertson
    6
    Anthony Paterson
    7
    Jason Terry
    5
    Cyrille Stenet
    4
    Jake Poole
    1
    Jack Lyman
    2
    Tim Cameron
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    8
    Leonard Ross
    3
    Neil Robertson
    6
    Anthony Paterson
    7
    Jason Terry
    5
    Cyrille Stenet
    4
    Jake Poole
    1
    Jack Lyman
    2
    Tim Cameron
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Dalton Mcandrew
    5
    Earle Bosse
    6
    Minh McNab
    8
    Giovanni Bucy
    3
    Neil Anderson
    7
    Jonathan Hart
    2
    Modesto Theriault
    1
    Jack Metcalfe
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Dalton Mcandrew
    5
    Earle Bosse
    6
    Minh McNab
    8
    Giovanni Bucy
    3
    Neil Anderson
    7
    Jonathan Hart
    2
    Modesto Theriault
    1
    Jack Metcalfe
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    4
    Dalton Mcandrew
    5
    Earle Bosse
    6
    Minh McNab
    8
    Giovanni Bucy
    3
    Neil Anderson
    7
    Jonathan Hart
    2
    Modesto Theriault
    1
    Jack Metcalfe
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Connor Avery
    3
    Kevin Duncan
    7
    Connor Tucker
    6
    Rees Gomez
    1
    Spencer Colburn
    5
    Antwan Madeiros
    8
    Joe Wilkins
    4
    Max Blake
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Connor Avery
    3
    Kevin Duncan
    7
    Connor Tucker
    6
    Rees Gomez
    1
    Spencer Colburn
    5
    Antwan Madeiros
    8
    Joe Wilkins
    4
    Max Blake
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    2
    Connor Avery
    3
    Kevin Duncan
    7
    Connor Tucker
    6
    Rees Gomez
    1
    Spencer Colburn
    5
    Antwan Madeiros
    8
    Joe Wilkins
    4
    Max Blake
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Oliver Morgan
    8
    Gustavo Demaree
    5
    Cyrillus Begbie
    1
    Kieth Peek
    2
    Darrell Solorio
    7
    Jacob Coleman
    4
    Ezekiel Chong
    3
    Harry Rees
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Oliver Morgan
    8
    Gustavo Demaree
    5
    Cyrillus Begbie
    1
    Kieth Peek
    2
    Darrell Solorio
    7
    Jacob Coleman
    4
    Ezekiel Chong
    3
    Harry Rees
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    6
    Oliver Morgan
    8
    Gustavo Demaree
    5
    Cyrillus Begbie
    1
    Kieth Peek
    2
    Darrell Solorio
    7
    Jacob Coleman
    4
    Ezekiel Chong
    3
    Harry Rees
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Liam Forsyth
    1
    Virgilio Clements
    4
    Andrea Breazeale
    8
    Nathan Walker
    7
    Benjamin Ross
    6
    Leonard Buckland
    3
    Ed Teeter
    2
    Casey Ostrander
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Liam Forsyth
    1
    Virgilio Clements
    4
    Andrea Breazeale
    8
    Nathan Walker
    7
    Benjamin Ross
    6
    Leonard Buckland
    3
    Ed Teeter
    2
    Casey Ostrander
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    5
    Liam Forsyth
    1
    Virgilio Clements
    4
    Andrea Breazeale
    8
    Nathan Walker
    7
    Benjamin Ross
    6
    Leonard Buckland
    3
    Ed Teeter
    2
    Casey Ostrander
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Justin Gray
    6
    Morgan Vanderford
    2
    Neil Mills
    8
    Elden Lamontagne
    5
    Stewart Chapman
    4
    Gilberto Marlette
    7
    Dylan Gibson
    3
    Jason Taylor
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Justin Gray
    6
    Morgan Vanderford
    2
    Neil Mills
    8
    Elden Lamontagne
    5
    Stewart Chapman
    4
    Gilberto Marlette
    7
    Dylan Gibson
    3
    Jason Taylor
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    1
    Justin Gray
    6
    Morgan Vanderford
    2
    Neil Mills
    8
    Elden Lamontagne
    5
    Stewart Chapman
    4
    Gilberto Marlette
    7
    Dylan Gibson
    3
    Jason Taylor
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Anthony Hodges
    6
    Terrell Kole
    4
    Devan Hendrix
    8
    Arturo Palau
    7
    Lucas Cavitt
    1
    Victor Thomson
    3
    Luke McGrath
    5
    Neal Branning
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Anthony Hodges
    6
    Terrell Kole
    4
    Devan Hendrix
    8
    Arturo Palau
    7
    Lucas Cavitt
    1
    Victor Thomson
    3
    Luke McGrath
    5
    Neal Branning
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    2
    Anthony Hodges
    6
    Terrell Kole
    4
    Devan Hendrix
    8
    Arturo Palau
    7
    Lucas Cavitt
    1
    Victor Thomson
    3
    Luke McGrath
    5
    Neal Branning
Loading Bet slip...