• Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Cyrus Rockhold
    2
    Joseph Sumners
    7
    Frank White
    1
    Stewart MacDonald
    8
    Oliver Edmunds
    4
    Miquel Engen
    5
    John MacLeod
    6
    Emile Prude
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Cyrus Rockhold
    2
    Joseph Sumners
    7
    Frank White
    1
    Stewart MacDonald
    8
    Oliver Edmunds
    4
    Miquel Engen
    5
    John MacLeod
    6
    Emile Prude
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    3
    Cyrus Rockhold
    2
    Joseph Sumners
    7
    Frank White
    1
    Stewart MacDonald
    8
    Oliver Edmunds
    4
    Miquel Engen
    5
    John MacLeod
    6
    Emile Prude
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Connor Avery
    7
    Len Keatts
    2
    Peter Forsyth
    5
    Sebastian Wright
    3
    Numbers Allen
    8
    Andreas Ness
    6
    Luke Russell
    4
    Marco Ponton
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Connor Avery
    7
    Len Keatts
    2
    Peter Forsyth
    5
    Sebastian Wright
    3
    Numbers Allen
    8
    Andreas Ness
    6
    Luke Russell
    4
    Marco Ponton
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    1
    Connor Avery
    7
    Len Keatts
    2
    Peter Forsyth
    5
    Sebastian Wright
    3
    Numbers Allen
    8
    Andreas Ness
    6
    Luke Russell
    4
    Marco Ponton
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Devan Hendrix
    6
    Trevor Hudson
    3
    Alex Kerry
    2
    Charles Watson
    4
    Vilmar Bulgarelli
    5
    Gary Askins
    7
    Gavin Walker
    8
    Robert McDonald
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Devan Hendrix
    6
    Trevor Hudson
    3
    Alex Kerry
    2
    Charles Watson
    4
    Vilmar Bulgarelli
    5
    Gary Askins
    7
    Gavin Walker
    8
    Robert McDonald
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    1
    Devan Hendrix
    6
    Trevor Hudson
    3
    Alex Kerry
    2
    Charles Watson
    4
    Vilmar Bulgarelli
    5
    Gary Askins
    7
    Gavin Walker
    8
    Robert McDonald
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Paris Bomgardner
    2
    Stephen
    4
    Evan McDonald
    3
    Colin Simpson
    5
    Richard Young
    6
    Isaac Glover
    7
    Michael Short
    8
    Carl Mackay
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Paris Bomgardner
    2
    Stephen
    4
    Evan McDonald
    3
    Colin Simpson
    5
    Richard Young
    6
    Isaac Glover
    7
    Michael Short
    8
    Carl Mackay
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    1
    Paris Bomgardner
    2
    Stephen
    4
    Evan McDonald
    3
    Colin Simpson
    5
    Richard Young
    6
    Isaac Glover
    7
    Michael Short
    8
    Carl Mackay
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    7
    Steven Reid
    4
    Max Smith
    3
    Adrian Terry
    6
    Tomas Bush
    5
    Jack Dowd
    8
    Norman Hinerman
    2
    Brandon Slater
    1
    Michael Greene
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    7
    Steven Reid
    4
    Max Smith
    3
    Adrian Terry
    6
    Tomas Bush
    5
    Jack Dowd
    8
    Norman Hinerman
    2
    Brandon Slater
    1
    Michael Greene
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    7
    Steven Reid
    4
    Max Smith
    3
    Adrian Terry
    6
    Tomas Bush
    5
    Jack Dowd
    8
    Norman Hinerman
    2
    Brandon Slater
    1
    Michael Greene
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    7
    Neil Hart
    1
    Peter Underwood
    5
    Justin Forsyth
    3
    Boris Henderson
    8
    Abram Whiting
    4
    Neil Schell
    6
    Trevor Oliver
    2
    Scott Carns
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    7
    Neil Hart
    1
    Peter Underwood
    5
    Justin Forsyth
    3
    Boris Henderson
    8
    Abram Whiting
    4
    Neil Schell
    6
    Trevor Oliver
    2
    Scott Carns
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    7
    Neil Hart
    1
    Peter Underwood
    5
    Justin Forsyth
    3
    Boris Henderson
    8
    Abram Whiting
    4
    Neil Schell
    6
    Trevor Oliver
    2
    Scott Carns
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Cortez Koh
    5
    Lesley Hoelscher
    1
    Gary Bulkley
    4
    Leonard Gibson
    6
    Arturo Palau
    8
    Steven Clarkson
    7
    Piers Lambert
    2
    Logan Puffer
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Cortez Koh
    5
    Lesley Hoelscher
    1
    Gary Bulkley
    4
    Leonard Gibson
    6
    Arturo Palau
    8
    Steven Clarkson
    7
    Piers Lambert
    2
    Logan Puffer
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    3
    Cortez Koh
    5
    Lesley Hoelscher
    1
    Gary Bulkley
    4
    Leonard Gibson
    6
    Arturo Palau
    8
    Steven Clarkson
    7
    Piers Lambert
    2
    Logan Puffer
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Austin Stewart
    6
    Edward Davidson
    1
    Dominick Ried
    5
    Galen Remaley
    3
    Isaac Glover
    7
    Roman Malley
    2
    Benjamin Dickens
    8
    Jerold Sheroan
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Austin Stewart
    6
    Edward Davidson
    1
    Dominick Ried
    5
    Galen Remaley
    3
    Isaac Glover
    7
    Roman Malley
    2
    Benjamin Dickens
    8
    Jerold Sheroan
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    4
    Austin Stewart
    6
    Edward Davidson
    1
    Dominick Ried
    5
    Galen Remaley
    3
    Isaac Glover
    7
    Roman Malley
    2
    Benjamin Dickens
    8
    Jerold Sheroan
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    8
    Joseph Parr
    2
    Alex Kerry
    5
    Raymond Wing
    7
    Kevin Dickens
    4
    Sherman Prahl
    1
    Vincenzo Delucia
    3
    Larry Fullwood
    6
    Denny Rademacher
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    8
    Joseph Parr
    2
    Alex Kerry
    5
    Raymond Wing
    7
    Kevin Dickens
    4
    Sherman Prahl
    1
    Vincenzo Delucia
    3
    Larry Fullwood
    6
    Denny Rademacher
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    8
    Joseph Parr
    2
    Alex Kerry
    5
    Raymond Wing
    7
    Kevin Dickens
    4
    Sherman Prahl
    1
    Vincenzo Delucia
    3
    Larry Fullwood
    6
    Denny Rademacher
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Kevin Baker
    8
    Robert Hill
    7
    Liam Thomson
    2
    Alexander Glover
    3
    Jake Robertson
    4
    Gerardo Vitagliano
    1
    Brandon Butler
    5
    Curtis Wilton
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Kevin Baker
    8
    Robert Hill
    7
    Liam Thomson
    2
    Alexander Glover
    3
    Jake Robertson
    4
    Gerardo Vitagliano
    1
    Brandon Butler
    5
    Curtis Wilton
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    6
    Kevin Baker
    8
    Robert Hill
    7
    Liam Thomson
    2
    Alexander Glover
    3
    Jake Robertson
    4
    Gerardo Vitagliano
    1
    Brandon Butler
    5
    Curtis Wilton
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    8
    Michael Campbell
    3
    Teddy Stelter
    6
    William Lawrence
    7
    Tim Gill
    2
    Andrew Ross
    5
    Sebastian Turner
    1
    Ed Teeter
    4
    Neil Dowd
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    8
    Michael Campbell
    3
    Teddy Stelter
    6
    William Lawrence
    7
    Tim Gill
    2
    Andrew Ross
    5
    Sebastian Turner
    1
    Ed Teeter
    4
    Neil Dowd
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    8
    Michael Campbell
    3
    Teddy Stelter
    6
    William Lawrence
    7
    Tim Gill
    2
    Andrew Ross
    5
    Sebastian Turner
    1
    Ed Teeter
    4
    Neil Dowd
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Mikhail Stacks
    2
    Sam Lambert
    6
    Vaughn Noffsinger
    1
    Marcos Sellman
    3
    Lucas Anderson
    8
    Dominic
    5
    Gordon Alsop
    7
    Simon Rampling
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Mikhail Stacks
    2
    Sam Lambert
    6
    Vaughn Noffsinger
    1
    Marcos Sellman
    3
    Lucas Anderson
    8
    Dominic
    5
    Gordon Alsop
    7
    Simon Rampling
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    4
    Mikhail Stacks
    2
    Sam Lambert
    6
    Vaughn Noffsinger
    1
    Marcos Sellman
    3
    Lucas Anderson
    8
    Dominic
    5
    Gordon Alsop
    7
    Simon Rampling
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Johnathon Behne
    1
    Hoyt Buckwalter
    5
    Peter Churchill
    7
    Trevor Hudson
    2
    Joshua Terry
    8
    Adrian Rees
    4
    Lenny Wolter
    3
    Blaine Routh
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Johnathon Behne
    1
    Hoyt Buckwalter
    5
    Peter Churchill
    7
    Trevor Hudson
    2
    Joshua Terry
    8
    Adrian Rees
    4
    Lenny Wolter
    3
    Blaine Routh
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    6
    Johnathon Behne
    1
    Hoyt Buckwalter
    5
    Peter Churchill
    7
    Trevor Hudson
    2
    Joshua Terry
    8
    Adrian Rees
    4
    Lenny Wolter
    3
    Blaine Routh
Loading Bet slip...