Favourites
Quick Links
Sports
-
Football
-
United Kingdom
- England - Premier League
- England - Championship
- England - League One
- England - League Two
- England - FA Cup
- England - National League
- England - Southern South League
- Scotland - Premiership
- Scotland - Championship
- Scotland - League One
- Scotland - League Two
- Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
- Wales - Premier League
- Wales - FAW Championship
-
UEFA Competitions
-
Antepost Betting
- Mexico - Liga MX
- Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
- Australia - A-League
- Austria - Bundesliga
- Brazil - Serie A
- Copa Libertadores
- Copa Sudamericana
- Brazil - Copa do Brasil
- Brazil - Serie B
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Chile Primera Division
- Colombia - Primera A
- Copa America 2024
- England - Premier League
- FIFA - World Cup 2026
- Saudi Pro League
- England - Championship
- England - League One
- England - League Two
- England - FA Cup
- Scotland - Premiership
- Scotland - Championship
- Scotland - FA Cup
- France - Coupe de France
- Germany - Bundesliga
- Germany - Bundesliga 2
- Germany - DFB Pokal
- Italy - Coppa Italia
- Spain - Copa Del Rey
- Spain - La Liga
- Spain - Segunda
- Belgium - First Division A
- Netherlands - Eredivisie
- Poland - Ekstraklasa
- Portugal - Primeira Liga
- Turkey - Super League
- Sweden - Allsvenskan
- UEFA - Champions League
- UEFA - Euro 2024
- UEFA - Europa League
- UEFA - Europa Conference League
- UEFA - Nations League
- CONCACAF - Champions Cup
- USA - MLS Cup
- England - Womens Super League
-
Football Specials
-
Americas
- Copa Libertadores
- Copa Sudamericana
- Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Argentina - Primera Nacional
- Argentina - Primera C
- Argentina - Primera Division Reserves
- Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
- Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
- Bolivia - Professional Football League
- Brazil - Serie A
- Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
- Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
- Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
- Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
- Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
- Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
- Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
- Brazil - U20 Cups
- Chile - Primera Division
- Chile - Segunda Division
- Chile - Primera B
- Colombia - Primera A
- Colombia - Primera B
- Costa Rica - Primera Division
- CONCACAF Champions League
- Ecuador - Primera A
- Ecuador - Serie B
- El Salvador - Segunda Division
- Guatemala - Liga Nacional
- Mexico - Liga MX
- Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
- Mexico - League U23
- Mexico - Segunda Division
- Panama - Liga Panamena
- Paraguay - Primera Division
- Peru - Primera Division
- Uruguay - Primera Division
- USA - MLS
- USA - USL Championship
- USA - USL League One
- USA - MLS Next Pro
- Venezuela - Primera Division
-
Australia
-
International
-
Spain
-
Italy
-
France
-
Germany
-
Scandinavia
-
Africa
-
Asia
- Bahrain - 2nd Division
- China - Super League
- India - Super League
- Indonesia - Liga 1
- Japan - J-League
- Japan - J-League 2
- Jordan - Premier League
- Kuwait - Premier League
- Lebanon - Premier League
- Qatar - Stars League
- Saudi Arabia - Professional League
- Saudi Arabia - Division 1
- South Korea - K-League 1
- South Korea - K-League 2
- Thailand - Premier League
- UAE - Arabian Gulf League
-
Ireland
-
Rest Of The World
-
Friendlies
-
Europe
- Austria - Bundesliga
- Austria - 2. Liga
- Austria - Regional League
- Austria - Amateur Cup
- Austria - Landesliga
- Azerbaijan - Premier League
- Azerbaijan - First Division
- Belarus - Premier League
- Belgium - First Division A
- Belgium - First Division B
- Belgium - Reserves League
- Bulgaria - First League
- Croatia - HNL
- Cyprus - Division 1
- Czech Republic - First League
- Czech Republic - 2.Liga
- Czech Republic - Krajsky Prebor
- Czech Republic - Cup
- Greece - Super League
- Hungary - NB1
- Hungary - NB2
- Israel - Premier League
- Israel - Liga Leumit
- Israel - Liga Alef North / South
- Israel - Liga Bet North / South
- Latvia - Virsliga
- Netherlands - Eredivisie
- Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
- Netherlands - KNVB Cup
- Poland - Ekstraklasa
- Poland - I liga
- Poland - II liga
- Portugal - Primeira Liga
- Portugal - Segunda Liga
- Portugal - Championship U23
- Portugal - Taca de Portugal
- Romania - Liga 1
- Romania - Liga 2
- Russia - Premier League
- Serbia - Super Liga
- Slovakia - Super Liga
- Slovakia - 2. Liga
- Slovenia - Prva Liga
- Slovenia - Division 2
- Switzerland - Super League
- Switzerland - Challenge League
- Turkey - Super League
- Ukraine - Premier League
-
Womens Football
-
Euro 2024
-
-
Tennis
-
ATP
-
WTA
-
Challenger
-
ITF Men
-
ITF Women
-
- American Football
- Australian Rules Football
- Baseball
-
Basketball
-
USA
-
EuroLeague
-
International
-
Italy
-
Spain
-
EuroCup
-
Champions League
-
Argentina
-
Austria
-
BNXT League
-
Brazil
-
Croatia
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Germany
-
Greece
-
Iceland
-
Korea
-
Lebanon
-
Poland
-
Turkey
-
United Kingdom
-
Uruguay
-
-
Boxing
-
International
-
-
Cycling
-
Giro d'Italia
-
Tour de France
-
Paris-Roubaix
-
Tour of Flanders
-
-
Darts
-
German Darts Grand Prix
-
Premier League
-
Modus Super Series
-
PDC World Championship
-
-
Entertainment
-
Eurovision Song Contest
-
Awards
-
-
eSports
-
CS2
-
League of Legends
-
-
Gaelic Games
-
Football
-
Hurling
-
-
Futsal
-
Brazil
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Italy
-
Montenegro
-
Poland
-
Russia
-
-
Golf
-
Hero Indian Open
-
Houston Open
-
US Open
-
The Open Championship
-
The Galleri Classic
-
Ryder Cup
-
US Masters
-
PGA Championship
-
Solheim Cup
-
-
Greyhounds
-
Tomorrow
-
-
Handball
-
International
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Germany
-
Greece
-
Israel
-
Korea
-
Poland
-
Spain
-
Sweden
-
-
Ice Hockey
-
USA
-
IIHF World Championship
-
Austria
-
Denmark
-
Finland
-
France
-
Germany
-
Russia
-
Slovakia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Hungary
-
-
MMA
-
International
-
-
Motor Sport
-
Formula 1
-
IndyCar
-
MotoGP
-
Moto2
-
Moto3
-
Formula E
-
NASCAR
-
Speedway
-
- Politics
-
Rugby League
-
NRL
-
Super League
-
Challenge Cup
-
-
Rugby Union
-
Rugby World Cup
-
Six Nations
-
United Rugby Championship
-
Gallagher Premiership
-
European Champions Cup
-
Super Rugby
-
France
-
-
Snooker
-
Tour Championship
-
World Mixed Doubles Championship
-
World Snooker Championship
-
- Table Tennis
-
Volleyball
-
Argentina
-
Belgium
-
Brazil
-
Czech Republic
-
Egypt
-
Finland
-
France
-
Germany
-
Italy
-
Korea
-
Netherlands
-
Poland
-
Russia
-
Slovakia
-
Sweden
-
Turkey
-
USA
-
-
Beach Volleyball
-
FIVB Saquarema
-
-
Beach Soccer
-
International
-
Support
-
PHONE (GB)
+359-2-489-6902 More phone numbers -
E-mail
support@titanbet.com
Today
8:00 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Dance For You
Jeremy Trent
/
Kevin Manning
Form: 844624
|
|||
6 |
Tereso Told
Cameron Sullivan
/
Andy Garrett
Form: 274145
|
|||
2 |
Queen Hawaii
Warren Goldspink
/
Jim Frost
Form: 141351
|
|||
5 |
Embroglio
Rory West
/
George Horlington
Form: 211436
|
|||
8 |
French Dauphin
Lenny Tricker
/
Fred Walker
Form: 825567
|
|||
4 |
Nothern Devil
Keith Burns
/
Joe Lampton
Form: 378212
|
|||
7 |
French Cass
Donald Walton
/
Frankie Parkinson
Form: 328656
|
|||
1 |
Airport Road
Ben Fishenden
/
Del Marfleet
Form: 845375
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
3 |
Dance For You
Jeremy Trent
/
Kevin Manning
Form: 844624
|
||||
6 |
Tereso Told
Cameron Sullivan
/
Andy Garrett
Form: 274145
|
||||
2 |
Queen Hawaii
Warren Goldspink
/
Jim Frost
Form: 141351
|
||||
5 |
Embroglio
Rory West
/
George Horlington
Form: 211436
|
||||
8 |
French Dauphin
Lenny Tricker
/
Fred Walker
Form: 825567
|
||||
4 |
Nothern Devil
Keith Burns
/
Joe Lampton
Form: 378212
|
||||
7 |
French Cass
Donald Walton
/
Frankie Parkinson
Form: 328656
|
||||
1 |
Airport Road
Ben Fishenden
/
Del Marfleet
Form: 845375
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
3 |
Dance For You
Jeremy Trent
/
Kevin Manning
Form: 844624
|
|||||
6 |
Tereso Told
Cameron Sullivan
/
Andy Garrett
Form: 274145
|
|||||
2 |
Queen Hawaii
Warren Goldspink
/
Jim Frost
Form: 141351
|
|||||
5 |
Embroglio
Rory West
/
George Horlington
Form: 211436
|
|||||
8 |
French Dauphin
Lenny Tricker
/
Fred Walker
Form: 825567
|
|||||
4 |
Nothern Devil
Keith Burns
/
Joe Lampton
Form: 378212
|
|||||
7 |
French Cass
Donald Walton
/
Frankie Parkinson
Form: 328656
|
|||||
1 |
Airport Road
Ben Fishenden
/
Del Marfleet
Form: 845375
|
8:04 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Soft-Moderate
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Sysonby
Darren Dillon
/
Sam Everley
Form: 463135
|
|||
7 |
Zinzunzan
Peter Moore
/
Lewis Levein
Form: --1115
|
|||
2 |
Numa Creek
Nathan West
/
Warren Garrett
Form: 512341
|
|||
3 |
Giraffe
Lawrie Moorcroft
/
Dennis Ormond
Form: 431838
|
|||
6 |
Gift Of Dough
Dennis Anderson
/
Richard Quick
Form: 645244
|
|||
5 |
Dame D'Argent
Eddie Ness
/
Sam Collings
Form: 766121
|
|||
1 |
No Drama
Andy Channing
/
Scott Telling
Form: 725825
|
|||
8 |
Milly Vannilly
Dennis Anderson
/
Lucas Manning
Form: 614528
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
4 |
Sysonby
Darren Dillon
/
Sam Everley
Form: 463135
|
||||
7 |
Zinzunzan
Peter Moore
/
Lewis Levein
Form: --1115
|
||||
2 |
Numa Creek
Nathan West
/
Warren Garrett
Form: 512341
|
||||
3 |
Giraffe
Lawrie Moorcroft
/
Dennis Ormond
Form: 431838
|
||||
6 |
Gift Of Dough
Dennis Anderson
/
Richard Quick
Form: 645244
|
||||
5 |
Dame D'Argent
Eddie Ness
/
Sam Collings
Form: 766121
|
||||
1 |
No Drama
Andy Channing
/
Scott Telling
Form: 725825
|
||||
8 |
Milly Vannilly
Dennis Anderson
/
Lucas Manning
Form: 614528
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
4 |
Sysonby
Darren Dillon
/
Sam Everley
Form: 463135
|
|||||
7 |
Zinzunzan
Peter Moore
/
Lewis Levein
Form: --1115
|
|||||
2 |
Numa Creek
Nathan West
/
Warren Garrett
Form: 512341
|
|||||
3 |
Giraffe
Lawrie Moorcroft
/
Dennis Ormond
Form: 431838
|
|||||
6 |
Gift Of Dough
Dennis Anderson
/
Richard Quick
Form: 645244
|
|||||
5 |
Dame D'Argent
Eddie Ness
/
Sam Collings
Form: 766121
|
|||||
1 |
No Drama
Andy Channing
/
Scott Telling
Form: 725825
|
|||||
8 |
Milly Vannilly
Dennis Anderson
/
Lucas Manning
Form: 614528
|
8:08 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Moderate-Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theatre School
Tony Abbott
/
Ollie Barlow
Form: 584148
|
|||
6 |
Mimmo Paladino
Danny Denton
/
Dom Morley
Form: 457141
|
|||
7 |
Kathy's Kiss
Ben Oakley
/
Lawrie Jenners
Form: 354432
|
|||
5 |
Jim Zak
Scott Preston
/
Gordon Rennie
Form: 765562
|
|||
8 |
Kisatchie
Declan Oakley
/
Tommy Murch
Form: 562622
|
|||
2 |
Zaubarr
Colin Burness
/
Kevin Manning
Form: 667778
|
|||
3 |
Tennessee Ten
Aaron Dillon
/
Griff Morley
Form: 316751
|
|||
4 |
Waikiki Baby
Ronnie Cranson
/
Fred Atkinson
Form: 883167
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
1 |
Theatre School
Tony Abbott
/
Ollie Barlow
Form: 584148
|
||||
6 |
Mimmo Paladino
Danny Denton
/
Dom Morley
Form: 457141
|
||||
7 |
Kathy's Kiss
Ben Oakley
/
Lawrie Jenners
Form: 354432
|
||||
5 |
Jim Zak
Scott Preston
/
Gordon Rennie
Form: 765562
|
||||
8 |
Kisatchie
Declan Oakley
/
Tommy Murch
Form: 562622
|
||||
2 |
Zaubarr
Colin Burness
/
Kevin Manning
Form: 667778
|
||||
3 |
Tennessee Ten
Aaron Dillon
/
Griff Morley
Form: 316751
|
||||
4 |
Waikiki Baby
Ronnie Cranson
/
Fred Atkinson
Form: 883167
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
1 |
Theatre School
Tony Abbott
/
Ollie Barlow
Form: 584148
|
|||||
6 |
Mimmo Paladino
Danny Denton
/
Dom Morley
Form: 457141
|
|||||
7 |
Kathy's Kiss
Ben Oakley
/
Lawrie Jenners
Form: 354432
|
|||||
5 |
Jim Zak
Scott Preston
/
Gordon Rennie
Form: 765562
|
|||||
8 |
Kisatchie
Declan Oakley
/
Tommy Murch
Form: 562622
|
|||||
2 |
Zaubarr
Colin Burness
/
Kevin Manning
Form: 667778
|
|||||
3 |
Tennessee Ten
Aaron Dillon
/
Griff Morley
Form: 316751
|
|||||
4 |
Waikiki Baby
Ronnie Cranson
/
Fred Atkinson
Form: 883167
|
8:12 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Moderate
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Quick Charlie
Del Ness
/
Rory Shaughnessy
Form: 465451
|
|||
3 |
Further View
Warren Golding
/
Andy Elvesden
Form: 852432
|
|||
1 |
Loomader
Eddie Burness
/
Joe Walker
Form: 728668
|
|||
2 |
Delessio
Adam Unwin
/
Ben Ormond
Form: 653261
|
|||
5 |
Daydreamer
Kieran Grimm
/
Dom Forrester
Form: 634374
|
|||
8 |
Rahshelia
Bill Torn
/
Will Johnston
Form: 143866
|
|||
7 |
Zrrbrrt
Neil Osterman
/
Dale Brammers
Form: 283246
|
|||
6 |
Ruth's Legacy
Jason Redman
/
Alan Brammers
Form: 787661
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
4 |
Quick Charlie
Del Ness
/
Rory Shaughnessy
Form: 465451
|
||||
3 |
Further View
Warren Golding
/
Andy Elvesden
Form: 852432
|
||||
1 |
Loomader
Eddie Burness
/
Joe Walker
Form: 728668
|
||||
2 |
Delessio
Adam Unwin
/
Ben Ormond
Form: 653261
|
||||
5 |
Daydreamer
Kieran Grimm
/
Dom Forrester
Form: 634374
|
||||
8 |
Rahshelia
Bill Torn
/
Will Johnston
Form: 143866
|
||||
7 |
Zrrbrrt
Neil Osterman
/
Dale Brammers
Form: 283246
|
||||
6 |
Ruth's Legacy
Jason Redman
/
Alan Brammers
Form: 787661
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
4 |
Quick Charlie
Del Ness
/
Rory Shaughnessy
Form: 465451
|
|||||
3 |
Further View
Warren Golding
/
Andy Elvesden
Form: 852432
|
|||||
1 |
Loomader
Eddie Burness
/
Joe Walker
Form: 728668
|
|||||
2 |
Delessio
Adam Unwin
/
Ben Ormond
Form: 653261
|
|||||
5 |
Daydreamer
Kieran Grimm
/
Dom Forrester
Form: 634374
|
|||||
8 |
Rahshelia
Bill Torn
/
Will Johnston
Form: 143866
|
|||||
7 |
Zrrbrrt
Neil Osterman
/
Dale Brammers
Form: 283246
|
|||||
6 |
Ruth's Legacy
Jason Redman
/
Alan Brammers
Form: 787661
|
8:16 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Baby Storm
Cameron Opperman
/
Lenny Collings
Form: 864433
|
|||
4 |
Run'n Riot
Scott Kenner
/
Ian Ormond
Form: 565265
|
|||
2 |
Mi Amigo Cucho
Ian Opperman
/
Aaron Kenna
Form: 658554
|
|||
8 |
No Sniveling
Ben Fishenden
/
Mo Netherwood
Form: 384676
|
|||
1 |
Jiffy Jig
Larry Preston
/
Adrian Quinn
Form: 677827
|
|||
7 |
Frilly Lady
Les Ickworth
/
Perry Evans
Form: 847827
|
|||
3 |
Susan's Girl
Larry Jackson
/
Scott Telling
Form: 376277
|
|||
6 |
Holy Wand
Fred Healey
/
Andy Gresham
Form: 886766
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
5 |
Baby Storm
Cameron Opperman
/
Lenny Collings
Form: 864433
|
||||
4 |
Run'n Riot
Scott Kenner
/
Ian Ormond
Form: 565265
|
||||
2 |
Mi Amigo Cucho
Ian Opperman
/
Aaron Kenna
Form: 658554
|
||||
8 |
No Sniveling
Ben Fishenden
/
Mo Netherwood
Form: 384676
|
||||
1 |
Jiffy Jig
Larry Preston
/
Adrian Quinn
Form: 677827
|
||||
7 |
Frilly Lady
Les Ickworth
/
Perry Evans
Form: 847827
|
||||
3 |
Susan's Girl
Larry Jackson
/
Scott Telling
Form: 376277
|
||||
6 |
Holy Wand
Fred Healey
/
Andy Gresham
Form: 886766
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
5 |
Baby Storm
Cameron Opperman
/
Lenny Collings
Form: 864433
|
|||||
4 |
Run'n Riot
Scott Kenner
/
Ian Ormond
Form: 565265
|
|||||
2 |
Mi Amigo Cucho
Ian Opperman
/
Aaron Kenna
Form: 658554
|
|||||
8 |
No Sniveling
Ben Fishenden
/
Mo Netherwood
Form: 384676
|
|||||
1 |
Jiffy Jig
Larry Preston
/
Adrian Quinn
Form: 677827
|
|||||
7 |
Frilly Lady
Les Ickworth
/
Perry Evans
Form: 847827
|
|||||
3 |
Susan's Girl
Larry Jackson
/
Scott Telling
Form: 376277
|
|||||
6 |
Holy Wand
Fred Healey
/
Andy Gresham
Form: 886766
|
8:20 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Moderate-Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Songshoesaw
Griff Penning
/
Frankie Lillington
Form: 318666
|
|||
8 |
La Precieuse
Alan Walton
/
Mick Ormont
Form: 421622
|
|||
7 |
French Dauphin
Lenny Tricker
/
Shaun Rangerson
Form: 825567
|
|||
5 |
John's Special
Aaron Hatfield
/
Jim Folley
Form: 863167
|
|||
2 |
Love Colony
Ben Addy
/
Lewis Humes
Form: 614366
|
|||
6 |
Huffapuff
Mo Norden
/
Nigel Gresham
Form: 742883
|
|||
3 |
Dana Lynn B.
Chris Healey
/
Jason Morch
Form: 835885
|
|||
1 |
Festive Chant
George Etherington
/
Jason Landers
Form: 688878
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
4 |
Songshoesaw
Griff Penning
/
Frankie Lillington
Form: 318666
|
||||
8 |
La Precieuse
Alan Walton
/
Mick Ormont
Form: 421622
|
||||
7 |
French Dauphin
Lenny Tricker
/
Shaun Rangerson
Form: 825567
|
||||
5 |
John's Special
Aaron Hatfield
/
Jim Folley
Form: 863167
|
||||
2 |
Love Colony
Ben Addy
/
Lewis Humes
Form: 614366
|
||||
6 |
Huffapuff
Mo Norden
/
Nigel Gresham
Form: 742883
|
||||
3 |
Dana Lynn B.
Chris Healey
/
Jason Morch
Form: 835885
|
||||
1 |
Festive Chant
George Etherington
/
Jason Landers
Form: 688878
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
4 |
Songshoesaw
Griff Penning
/
Frankie Lillington
Form: 318666
|
|||||
8 |
La Precieuse
Alan Walton
/
Mick Ormont
Form: 421622
|
|||||
7 |
French Dauphin
Lenny Tricker
/
Shaun Rangerson
Form: 825567
|
|||||
5 |
John's Special
Aaron Hatfield
/
Jim Folley
Form: 863167
|
|||||
2 |
Love Colony
Ben Addy
/
Lewis Humes
Form: 614366
|
|||||
6 |
Huffapuff
Mo Norden
/
Nigel Gresham
Form: 742883
|
|||||
3 |
Dana Lynn B.
Chris Healey
/
Jason Morch
Form: 835885
|
|||||
1 |
Festive Chant
George Etherington
/
Jason Landers
Form: 688878
|
8:24 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Moderate-Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
U Sweetheart
Dave Isley
/
Gary Dedman
Form: 121132
|
|||
8 |
Sherry Dawn
Ricky Oakley
/
Stan Fosser
Form: 773513
|
|||
1 |
Bo Pontoon
Colin Beauchamp
/
Richard Kessing
Form: 385652
|
|||
5 |
You Got Lucky
Harry Utwin
/
Richard Quick
Form: 386248
|
|||
7 |
Piratessa
Gordon Goldspink
/
Lucas Janus
Form: 525181
|
|||
2 |
Red Ryder
Jason Keller
/
Luke Walmsley
Form: 784174
|
|||
4 |
Some They Do
Owen Jackson
/
Seth Vincett
Form: 288678
|
|||
3 |
Unruly
Shaun Frinton
/
Jerry Parkinson
Form: 886738
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
6 |
U Sweetheart
Dave Isley
/
Gary Dedman
Form: 121132
|
||||
8 |
Sherry Dawn
Ricky Oakley
/
Stan Fosser
Form: 773513
|
||||
1 |
Bo Pontoon
Colin Beauchamp
/
Richard Kessing
Form: 385652
|
||||
5 |
You Got Lucky
Harry Utwin
/
Richard Quick
Form: 386248
|
||||
7 |
Piratessa
Gordon Goldspink
/
Lucas Janus
Form: 525181
|
||||
2 |
Red Ryder
Jason Keller
/
Luke Walmsley
Form: 784174
|
||||
4 |
Some They Do
Owen Jackson
/
Seth Vincett
Form: 288678
|
||||
3 |
Unruly
Shaun Frinton
/
Jerry Parkinson
Form: 886738
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
6 |
U Sweetheart
Dave Isley
/
Gary Dedman
Form: 121132
|
|||||
8 |
Sherry Dawn
Ricky Oakley
/
Stan Fosser
Form: 773513
|
|||||
1 |
Bo Pontoon
Colin Beauchamp
/
Richard Kessing
Form: 385652
|
|||||
5 |
You Got Lucky
Harry Utwin
/
Richard Quick
Form: 386248
|
|||||
7 |
Piratessa
Gordon Goldspink
/
Lucas Janus
Form: 525181
|
|||||
2 |
Red Ryder
Jason Keller
/
Luke Walmsley
Form: 784174
|
|||||
4 |
Some They Do
Owen Jackson
/
Seth Vincett
Form: 288678
|
|||||
3 |
Unruly
Shaun Frinton
/
Jerry Parkinson
Form: 886738
|
8:28 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
O. Julian
Joe Hatfield
/
Mike Norbury
Form: 144422
|
|||
1 |
Easy Encore
Sam Oakley
/
Griff Stockwell
Form: 623215
|
|||
3 |
Chantenia
Roy Walton
/
Ronnie Rivers
Form: 632145
|
|||
8 |
Act Southern
Jake Jobbing
/
Dennis Telling
Form: 178665
|
|||
6 |
Classy Cindy
Morris Golding
/
Dennis Parkes
Form: 836442
|
|||
7 |
And Sorrow
Andy Ranson
/
Roger Abbing
Form: 844531
|
|||
4 |
John's Miss
Donald Arlington
/
Eddie Abbing
Form: 734473
|
|||
2 |
Vague Pass
Robbie Redford
/
Nigel Levein
Form: 878737
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
5 |
O. Julian
Joe Hatfield
/
Mike Norbury
Form: 144422
|
||||
1 |
Easy Encore
Sam Oakley
/
Griff Stockwell
Form: 623215
|
||||
3 |
Chantenia
Roy Walton
/
Ronnie Rivers
Form: 632145
|
||||
8 |
Act Southern
Jake Jobbing
/
Dennis Telling
Form: 178665
|
||||
6 |
Classy Cindy
Morris Golding
/
Dennis Parkes
Form: 836442
|
||||
7 |
And Sorrow
Andy Ranson
/
Roger Abbing
Form: 844531
|
||||
4 |
John's Miss
Donald Arlington
/
Eddie Abbing
Form: 734473
|
||||
2 |
Vague Pass
Robbie Redford
/
Nigel Levein
Form: 878737
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
5 |
O. Julian
Joe Hatfield
/
Mike Norbury
Form: 144422
|
|||||
1 |
Easy Encore
Sam Oakley
/
Griff Stockwell
Form: 623215
|
|||||
3 |
Chantenia
Roy Walton
/
Ronnie Rivers
Form: 632145
|
|||||
8 |
Act Southern
Jake Jobbing
/
Dennis Telling
Form: 178665
|
|||||
6 |
Classy Cindy
Morris Golding
/
Dennis Parkes
Form: 836442
|
|||||
7 |
And Sorrow
Andy Ranson
/
Roger Abbing
Form: 844531
|
|||||
4 |
John's Miss
Donald Arlington
/
Eddie Abbing
Form: 734473
|
|||||
2 |
Vague Pass
Robbie Redford
/
Nigel Levein
Form: 878737
|
8:32 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Soft-Moderate
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Quartre Bleu
Jim Austin
/
Lucas Janus
Form: 512356
|
|||
8 |
Henry B. Nice
Matt Hepburn
/
Linden Pasquale
Form: 421325
|
|||
7 |
Luke Blackburn
Danny Wilson
/
Andy Innes
Form: 141835
|
|||
1 |
Zac Of Hearts
Darren Deehan
/
Aaron Forrester
Form: 544767
|
|||
6 |
Minus Amore
Perry Denton
/
Griff Atkinson
Form: 132263
|
|||
3 |
Ultimatim
Darren Goldspink
/
Adam Leary
Form: 175284
|
|||
2 |
Klondike Dee
Tommy Furling
/
Donald Vincett
Form: ---134
|
|||
4 |
John And Pat
Ian Vaughan
/
Declan Norbury
Form: 858788
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
5 |
Quartre Bleu
Jim Austin
/
Lucas Janus
Form: 512356
|
||||
8 |
Henry B. Nice
Matt Hepburn
/
Linden Pasquale
Form: 421325
|
||||
7 |
Luke Blackburn
Danny Wilson
/
Andy Innes
Form: 141835
|
||||
1 |
Zac Of Hearts
Darren Deehan
/
Aaron Forrester
Form: 544767
|
||||
6 |
Minus Amore
Perry Denton
/
Griff Atkinson
Form: 132263
|
||||
3 |
Ultimatim
Darren Goldspink
/
Adam Leary
Form: 175284
|
||||
2 |
Klondike Dee
Tommy Furling
/
Donald Vincett
Form: ---134
|
||||
4 |
John And Pat
Ian Vaughan
/
Declan Norbury
Form: 858788
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
5 |
Quartre Bleu
Jim Austin
/
Lucas Janus
Form: 512356
|
|||||
8 |
Henry B. Nice
Matt Hepburn
/
Linden Pasquale
Form: 421325
|
|||||
7 |
Luke Blackburn
Danny Wilson
/
Andy Innes
Form: 141835
|
|||||
1 |
Zac Of Hearts
Darren Deehan
/
Aaron Forrester
Form: 544767
|
|||||
6 |
Minus Amore
Perry Denton
/
Griff Atkinson
Form: 132263
|
|||||
3 |
Ultimatim
Darren Goldspink
/
Adam Leary
Form: 175284
|
|||||
2 |
Klondike Dee
Tommy Furling
/
Donald Vincett
Form: ---134
|
|||||
4 |
John And Pat
Ian Vaughan
/
Declan Norbury
Form: 858788
|
8:36 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Soft
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Moon's Circle
Warren Goldspink
/
Rory Liston
Form: 615425
|
|||
5 |
Ile De Planet
Fran Anderson
/
Ronnie Kessing
Form: 337132
|
|||
4 |
Ace Of Hearts
Linden Nett
/
Eric Eaton
Form: 386773
|
|||
7 |
Way Kansas
Darren Denton
/
Kieran Walker
Form: 717134
|
|||
6 |
Miss Rukus
Joe Denton
/
Alec Pasquale
Form: 668122
|
|||
2 |
Kirks Lucky
Peter Coyle
/
Eddie Innes
Form: 424311
|
|||
8 |
U Honey
Stan Jordan
/
Lucas Walker
Form: 537866
|
|||
1 |
Offside Bar
Owen Walton
/
Sam Dent
Form: 828518
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
3 |
Moon's Circle
Warren Goldspink
/
Rory Liston
Form: 615425
|
||||
5 |
Ile De Planet
Fran Anderson
/
Ronnie Kessing
Form: 337132
|
||||
4 |
Ace Of Hearts
Linden Nett
/
Eric Eaton
Form: 386773
|
||||
7 |
Way Kansas
Darren Denton
/
Kieran Walker
Form: 717134
|
||||
6 |
Miss Rukus
Joe Denton
/
Alec Pasquale
Form: 668122
|
||||
2 |
Kirks Lucky
Peter Coyle
/
Eddie Innes
Form: 424311
|
||||
8 |
U Honey
Stan Jordan
/
Lucas Walker
Form: 537866
|
||||
1 |
Offside Bar
Owen Walton
/
Sam Dent
Form: 828518
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
3 |
Moon's Circle
Warren Goldspink
/
Rory Liston
Form: 615425
|
|||||
5 |
Ile De Planet
Fran Anderson
/
Ronnie Kessing
Form: 337132
|
|||||
4 |
Ace Of Hearts
Linden Nett
/
Eric Eaton
Form: 386773
|
|||||
7 |
Way Kansas
Darren Denton
/
Kieran Walker
Form: 717134
|
|||||
6 |
Miss Rukus
Joe Denton
/
Alec Pasquale
Form: 668122
|
|||||
2 |
Kirks Lucky
Peter Coyle
/
Eddie Innes
Form: 424311
|
|||||
8 |
U Honey
Stan Jordan
/
Lucas Walker
Form: 537866
|
|||||
1 |
Offside Bar
Owen Walton
/
Sam Dent
Form: 828518
|
8:40 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Soft
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Peak Emblem
John Grimm
/
Tommy Atkinson
Form: 337653
|
|||
6 |
On Dazzle
Neil Beauchamp
/
Gordon Illington
Form: 267531
|
|||
8 |
Northern Red
Mo Sullivan
/
Bernie Morley
Form: 774141
|
|||
4 |
Judicial Red
Joe Littleton
/
Karl Barlow
Form: 678333
|
|||
7 |
Quick Depart
Karl Moore
/
Alan Brammers
Form: 441262
|
|||
2 |
Zie Venture
John Goldspink
/
Rory Ormont
Form: 741575
|
|||
3 |
Picardo
Karl Arlington
/
Luke Alston
Form: 746356
|
|||
1 |
Shaverlake
Rory Jepson
/
Sam Kessing
Form: -----7
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
5 |
Peak Emblem
John Grimm
/
Tommy Atkinson
Form: 337653
|
||||
6 |
On Dazzle
Neil Beauchamp
/
Gordon Illington
Form: 267531
|
||||
8 |
Northern Red
Mo Sullivan
/
Bernie Morley
Form: 774141
|
||||
4 |
Judicial Red
Joe Littleton
/
Karl Barlow
Form: 678333
|
||||
7 |
Quick Depart
Karl Moore
/
Alan Brammers
Form: 441262
|
||||
2 |
Zie Venture
John Goldspink
/
Rory Ormont
Form: 741575
|
||||
3 |
Picardo
Karl Arlington
/
Luke Alston
Form: 746356
|
||||
1 |
Shaverlake
Rory Jepson
/
Sam Kessing
Form: -----7
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
5 |
Peak Emblem
John Grimm
/
Tommy Atkinson
Form: 337653
|
|||||
6 |
On Dazzle
Neil Beauchamp
/
Gordon Illington
Form: 267531
|
|||||
8 |
Northern Red
Mo Sullivan
/
Bernie Morley
Form: 774141
|
|||||
4 |
Judicial Red
Joe Littleton
/
Karl Barlow
Form: 678333
|
|||||
7 |
Quick Depart
Karl Moore
/
Alan Brammers
Form: 441262
|
|||||
2 |
Zie Venture
John Goldspink
/
Rory Ormont
Form: 741575
|
|||||
3 |
Picardo
Karl Arlington
/
Luke Alston
Form: 746356
|
|||||
1 |
Shaverlake
Rory Jepson
/
Sam Kessing
Form: -----7
|
8:44 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Moderate-Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dhabi Jean
George West
/
Jason Landers
Form: 134254
|
|||
4 |
Glebe Place
Lenny Tricker
/
Fran Newley
Form: 156341
|
|||
6 |
Xizang
Paul Grimm
/
Ross Newington
Form: 632842
|
|||
7 |
Cal Impression
Jerry West
/
Mark Dalling
Form: 832438
|
|||
3 |
Joeys Speedy
Declan Oakley
/
Nick Forrester
Form: 135751
|
|||
5 |
Globette
Scott Denton
/
Jeremy Atkinson
Form: 616348
|
|||
8 |
Dance Longer
Perry Bewley
/
Kevin Horlington
Form: 331442
|
|||
2 |
Texia
Jake Farling
/
Roy Fosser
Form: 583353
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
1 |
Dhabi Jean
George West
/
Jason Landers
Form: 134254
|
||||
4 |
Glebe Place
Lenny Tricker
/
Fran Newley
Form: 156341
|
||||
6 |
Xizang
Paul Grimm
/
Ross Newington
Form: 632842
|
||||
7 |
Cal Impression
Jerry West
/
Mark Dalling
Form: 832438
|
||||
3 |
Joeys Speedy
Declan Oakley
/
Nick Forrester
Form: 135751
|
||||
5 |
Globette
Scott Denton
/
Jeremy Atkinson
Form: 616348
|
||||
8 |
Dance Longer
Perry Bewley
/
Kevin Horlington
Form: 331442
|
||||
2 |
Texia
Jake Farling
/
Roy Fosser
Form: 583353
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
1 |
Dhabi Jean
George West
/
Jason Landers
Form: 134254
|
|||||
4 |
Glebe Place
Lenny Tricker
/
Fran Newley
Form: 156341
|
|||||
6 |
Xizang
Paul Grimm
/
Ross Newington
Form: 632842
|
|||||
7 |
Cal Impression
Jerry West
/
Mark Dalling
Form: 832438
|
|||||
3 |
Joeys Speedy
Declan Oakley
/
Nick Forrester
Form: 135751
|
|||||
5 |
Globette
Scott Denton
/
Jeremy Atkinson
Form: 616348
|
|||||
8 |
Dance Longer
Perry Bewley
/
Kevin Horlington
Form: 331442
|
|||||
2 |
Texia
Jake Farling
/
Roy Fosser
Form: 583353
|
8:48 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Moderate-Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Colin
Jeremy Bentley
/
Karl Maynard
Form: 325252
|
|||
2 |
Glorious Ghost
Alec Abbott
/
Ross Atkinson
Form: 375246
|
|||
6 |
U Can Dream
Neil Jackson
/
Keith Landers
Form: 382344
|
|||
3 |
Metrograndar
Irvin Quayle
/
Irvin Vickley
Form: 526632
|
|||
1 |
Classy Meshach
Scott Farling
/
Roger Stancliffe
Form: 626124
|
|||
7 |
I'Ma Cisco Kid
Ben Everson
/
Bill Kessing
Form: 827683
|
|||
8 |
Yaalaite
Stewart Lockley
/
Fred Walker
Form: 847265
|
|||
5 |
Young Bro
Ronnie Farling
/
Brendan Eaves
Form: 588586
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
4 |
Colin
Jeremy Bentley
/
Karl Maynard
Form: 325252
|
||||
2 |
Glorious Ghost
Alec Abbott
/
Ross Atkinson
Form: 375246
|
||||
6 |
U Can Dream
Neil Jackson
/
Keith Landers
Form: 382344
|
||||
3 |
Metrograndar
Irvin Quayle
/
Irvin Vickley
Form: 526632
|
||||
1 |
Classy Meshach
Scott Farling
/
Roger Stancliffe
Form: 626124
|
||||
7 |
I'Ma Cisco Kid
Ben Everson
/
Bill Kessing
Form: 827683
|
||||
8 |
Yaalaite
Stewart Lockley
/
Fred Walker
Form: 847265
|
||||
5 |
Young Bro
Ronnie Farling
/
Brendan Eaves
Form: 588586
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
4 |
Colin
Jeremy Bentley
/
Karl Maynard
Form: 325252
|
|||||
2 |
Glorious Ghost
Alec Abbott
/
Ross Atkinson
Form: 375246
|
|||||
6 |
U Can Dream
Neil Jackson
/
Keith Landers
Form: 382344
|
|||||
3 |
Metrograndar
Irvin Quayle
/
Irvin Vickley
Form: 526632
|
|||||
1 |
Classy Meshach
Scott Farling
/
Roger Stancliffe
Form: 626124
|
|||||
7 |
I'Ma Cisco Kid
Ben Everson
/
Bill Kessing
Form: 827683
|
|||||
8 |
Yaalaite
Stewart Lockley
/
Fred Walker
Form: 847265
|
|||||
5 |
Young Bro
Ronnie Farling
/
Brendan Eaves
Form: 588586
|
8:52 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Moderate-Hard
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Big Head Todd
Scott Oakenfold
/
Colin Quinn
Form: 433164
|
|||
4 |
Last Stand
Craig Nett
/
Rory Shaughnessy
Form: 651152
|
|||
1 |
Y. Lee Post
Eric Mayes
/
Fred Vickley
Form: 276837
|
|||
5 |
Without Roses
Kieran Penning
/
Lenny Parlington
Form: 214211
|
|||
3 |
Whirlastar
Nigel Hepburn
/
Donald Vincett
Form: 654445
|
|||
7 |
Bigshotintown
Fred Addy
/
Harry Garrett
Form: ------
|
|||
8 |
Young Senor
Craig Sullivan
/
Mark Marfleet
Form: 114726
|
|||
6 |
Western Touch
Dale Stelling
/
Andy Everley
Form: 488713
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
2 |
Big Head Todd
Scott Oakenfold
/
Colin Quinn
Form: 433164
|
||||
4 |
Last Stand
Craig Nett
/
Rory Shaughnessy
Form: 651152
|
||||
1 |
Y. Lee Post
Eric Mayes
/
Fred Vickley
Form: 276837
|
||||
5 |
Without Roses
Kieran Penning
/
Lenny Parlington
Form: 214211
|
||||
3 |
Whirlastar
Nigel Hepburn
/
Donald Vincett
Form: 654445
|
||||
7 |
Bigshotintown
Fred Addy
/
Harry Garrett
Form: ------
|
||||
8 |
Young Senor
Craig Sullivan
/
Mark Marfleet
Form: 114726
|
||||
6 |
Western Touch
Dale Stelling
/
Andy Everley
Form: 488713
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
2 |
Big Head Todd
Scott Oakenfold
/
Colin Quinn
Form: 433164
|
|||||
4 |
Last Stand
Craig Nett
/
Rory Shaughnessy
Form: 651152
|
|||||
1 |
Y. Lee Post
Eric Mayes
/
Fred Vickley
Form: 276837
|
|||||
5 |
Without Roses
Kieran Penning
/
Lenny Parlington
Form: 214211
|
|||||
3 |
Whirlastar
Nigel Hepburn
/
Donald Vincett
Form: 654445
|
|||||
7 |
Bigshotintown
Fred Addy
/
Harry Garrett
Form: ------
|
|||||
8 |
Young Senor
Craig Sullivan
/
Mark Marfleet
Form: 114726
|
|||||
6 |
Western Touch
Dale Stelling
/
Andy Everley
Form: 488713
|
8:56 Playford
- Distance:
- 1m 6f 10yds
- Going:
- Moderate
No. | Silk | Selection | Previous Prices | Win / Each Way |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forest Champ
Barry Griffin
/
Danny Jenners
Form: 155867
|
|||
4 |
Rich Mahogany
Declan Burns
/
Ronnie Leary
Form: 855317
|
|||
5 |
Picatune
Eric Wasden
/
Stewart Lillington
Form: 756754
|
|||
6 |
North Wales
Steve Bentley
/
Irvin Burling
Form: 226631
|
|||
7 |
Yar Romules
Irvin Norden
/
Fred Norbury
Form: 666754
|
|||
8 |
Honors Course
Jeremy Cobbs
/
Dennis Parkes
Form: 781837
|
|||
2 |
Mr Ridiculous
Adam Drummond
/
Dennis Levein
Form: 128417
|
|||
3 |
Yamuss
Linden Nett
/
Richard Burley
Form: 625585
|
In the event of Non Runners rule 4 may apply
Non runner no bet
No. | Silk | Selection | Forecast | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | Any order | |||
1 |
Forest Champ
Barry Griffin
/
Danny Jenners
Form: 155867
|
||||
4 |
Rich Mahogany
Declan Burns
/
Ronnie Leary
Form: 855317
|
||||
5 |
Picatune
Eric Wasden
/
Stewart Lillington
Form: 756754
|
||||
6 |
North Wales
Steve Bentley
/
Irvin Burling
Form: 226631
|
||||
7 |
Yar Romules
Irvin Norden
/
Fred Norbury
Form: 666754
|
||||
8 |
Honors Course
Jeremy Cobbs
/
Dennis Parkes
Form: 781837
|
||||
2 |
Mr Ridiculous
Adam Drummond
/
Dennis Levein
Form: 128417
|
||||
3 |
Yamuss
Linden Nett
/
Richard Burley
Form: 625585
|
No. | Silk | Selection | Tricast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2nd | 3rd | Any order | |||
1 |
Forest Champ
Barry Griffin
/
Danny Jenners
Form: 155867
|
|||||
4 |
Rich Mahogany
Declan Burns
/
Ronnie Leary
Form: 855317
|
|||||
5 |
Picatune
Eric Wasden
/
Stewart Lillington
Form: 756754
|
|||||
6 |
North Wales
Steve Bentley
/
Irvin Burling
Form: 226631
|
|||||
7 |
Yar Romules
Irvin Norden
/
Fred Norbury
Form: 666754
|
|||||
8 |
Honors Course
Jeremy Cobbs
/
Dennis Parkes
Form: 781837
|
|||||
2 |
Mr Ridiculous
Adam Drummond
/
Dennis Levein
Form: 128417
|
|||||
3 |
Yamuss
Linden Nett
/
Richard Burley
Form: 625585
|