UEFA - Champions League

Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayern Munich 27 Oct 13:55 +189 st
Shakhtar Donetsk v Inter 27 Oct 13:55 +196 st
Atalanta v Ajax Amsterdam 27 Oct 16:00 +197 st
Atletico Madrid v FC Salzburg 27 Oct 16:00 +191 st
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Real Madrid 27 Oct 16:00 +201 st
FC Porto v Olympiakos 27 Oct 16:00 +191 st
Liverpool v Midtjylland 27 Oct 16:00 +188 st
Marseille v Manchester City 27 Oct 16:00 +195 st
Krasnodar v Chelsea 28 Oct 13:55 +163 st
Istanbul Basaksehir FK v Paris S.G. 28 Oct 13:55 +166 st
Borussia Dortmund v Zenit St Petersburg 28 Oct 16:00 +165 st
Club Brugge v Lazio 28 Oct 16:00 +168 st
Ferencvarosi Tc v Dynamo Kiev 28 Oct 16:00 +166 st
Juventus v Barcelona 28 Oct 16:00 +172 st
Manchester United v RB Leipzig 28 Oct 16:00 +172 st
Sevilla v Rennes 28 Oct 16:00 +167 st

UEFA - Europa League

AC Milan v AC Sparta Praha 29 Oct 13:55 +147 st
AEK Athens v Leicester City 29 Oct 13:55 +164 st
CSKA Moscow v NK Dinamo Zagreb 29 Oct 13:55 +147 st
Red Star Belgrade v Slovan Liberec 29 Oct 13:55 +145 st
Feyenoord Rotterdam v Rz Pellets Wac 29 Oct 13:55 +147 st
KAA Gent v 1899 Hoffenheim 29 Oct 13:55 +150 st
LASK Linz v Ludogorets 29 Oct 13:55 +145 st
Lille v Celtic 29 Oct 13:55 +163 st
Qarabag FK v Villarreal 29 Oct 13:55 +146 st
Antwerp v Tottenham 29 Oct 13:55 +165 st
Sivasspor v Maccabi Tel Aviv 29 Oct 13:55 +148 st
Zorya Lugansk v Sporting Braga 29 Oct 13:55 +146 st
AC Omonia Nicosia v PSV Eindhoven 29 Oct 16:00 +147 st
Roma v CSKA-Sofia 29 Oct 16:00 +148 st
AZ Alkmaar v HNK Rijeka 29 Oct 16:00 +147 st
Arsenal v FC Dundalk 29 Oct 16:00 +161 st
CFR Cluj v Young Boys 29 Oct 16:00 +148 st
Glasgow Rangers v Lech Poznan 29 Oct 16:00 +164 st
Granada v PAOK Thessaloniki 29 Oct 16:00 +145 st
Molde v Rapid Vienna 29 Oct 16:00 +150 st
Nice v Hapoel Beer Sheva 29 Oct 16:00 +146 st
Real Sociedad v Napoli 29 Oct 16:00 +150 st
Slavia Prague v Bayer Leverkusen 29 Oct 16:00 +148 st
Benfica v Standard Liege 29 Oct 16:00 +148 st

England - Championship

Barnsley v QPR 27 Oct 15:00 +177 st
Swansea v Stoke City 27 Oct 15:45 +174 st
Middlesbrough v Coventry 27 Oct 15:45 +174 st
Wycombe Wanderers v Watford 27 Oct 15:45 +173 st
Brentford v Norwich City 27 Oct 15:45 +176 st
Blackburn Rovers v Reading 27 Oct 15:45 +175 st
Preston v Millwall 28 Oct 15:00 +170 st
Bournemouth v Bristol City 28 Oct 15:45 +172 st
Birmingham City v Huddersfield 28 Oct 15:45 +170 st
Derby County v Cardiff City 28 Oct 15:45 +170 st
Luton Town v Nottingham Forest 28 Oct 15:45 +175 st
Rotherham v Sheffield Wednesday 28 Oct 15:45 +175 st

England - League One

Swindon Town v Accrington 27 Oct 15:00 +108 st
MK Dons v Wigan 27 Oct 15:00 +105 st
Peterborough United v Burton Albion 27 Oct 15:00 +106 st
Ipswich Town v Gillingham 27 Oct 15:00 +105 st
Crewe Alexandra v Lincoln City 27 Oct 15:00 +108 st
Charlton Athletic v Oxford United 27 Oct 15:00 +107 st
Bristol Rovers v Hull City 27 Oct 15:00 +107 st
AFC Wimbledon v Blackpool 27 Oct 15:00 +105 st
Plymouth Argyle v Doncaster Rovers 27 Oct 15:45 +107 st
Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury 27 Oct 15:45 +106 st
Rochdale v Sunderland 27 Oct 15:45 +105 st
Portsmouth v Northampton 27 Oct 15:45 +106 st

England - League Two

Crawley Town v Tranmere 27 Oct 14:30 +108 st
Carlisle v Morecambe 27 Oct 15:00 +104 st
Harrogate Town v Stevenage 27 Oct 15:00 +105 st
Walsall v Cambridge United 27 Oct 15:00 +108 st
Southend United v Oldham 27 Oct 15:00 +107 st
Bolton Wanderers v Bradford City 27 Oct 15:00 +107 st
Mansfield Town v Barrow FC 27 Oct 15:00 +107 st
Newport v Colchester 27 Oct 15:00 +107 st
Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town 27 Oct 15:00 +105 st
Leyton Orient v Exeter City 27 Oct 15:00 +108 st
Port Vale v Cheltenham Town 27 Oct 15:00 +108 st
Scunthorpe United v Salford City 27 Oct 15:45 +105 st
Loading Bet slip...
Football (2)
Portuguesa FC v GV Maracay
47:54 2nd Half 0-0
Atletico Bucaramanga v Cucuta Deportivo
3:10 1st Half 0-0
Tennis (2)
Mayo Hibi v Katarzyna Piter
Delayed 1-0
Charlotte Chavatipon v Conny Perrin
Delayed 0-0
Basketball (2)
Cimarrones del Choco v Sabios de Manizales
6:06 2nd Quarter 25-30
Urupan de Pando v Olivol Mundial
9:20 1st Quarter 0-0
eSports (1)
Team Brasil v Thunder Predator
34:41 Live 0-0
Table Tennis (2)
Ivan Coldatov v Nikita Lyfenko
0:00 Intermission 2-1
Anatoliy Ilin v Dmitry Korneev
0:00 Intermission 1-1
Volleyball (1)
C.B.R. v BPS
0:00 Live 1-0