• 3:09 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Exterminator
    Nigel Ashington
    3
    Uffir Mickie
    Larry Lockley
    2
    Golddigger
    Dom Tyler
    1
    Norse Wanderer
    Rupert Eaton
    4
    Gogetter Connie
    Nathan Quincey
    6
    Louis Roman
    Alan Ness
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Exterminator
    Nigel Ashington
    3
    Uffir Mickie
    Larry Lockley
    2
    Golddigger
    Dom Tyler
    1
    Norse Wanderer
    Rupert Eaton
    4
    Gogetter Connie
    Nathan Quincey
    6
    Louis Roman
    Alan Ness
  • 3:13 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Gleaming Wales
    Ben Burns
    3
    Pinto Paige
    Fraser Symes
    5
    Feta Salad
    Teddy Austin
    4
    Viking Midnitecall
    Roger Horlock
    6
    Frizzle Frazzle
    Raymond Forster
    2
    Oklahoma Sun
    Thomas Osterbury
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Gleaming Wales
    Ben Burns
    3
    Pinto Paige
    Fraser Symes
    5
    Feta Salad
    Teddy Austin
    4
    Viking Midnitecall
    Roger Horlock
    6
    Frizzle Frazzle
    Raymond Forster
    2
    Oklahoma Sun
    Thomas Osterbury
  • 3:17 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Weirsdale Lad
    Lenny Solsbury
    1
    Eadie Mae
    Robbie Addy
    2
    Hasno Name
    Geoff Horlock
    5
    Neverland Meadow
    Del Taylor
    4
    Norse Wanderer
    Rupert Eaton
    6
    Louis Roman
    Alan Ness
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Weirsdale Lad
    Lenny Solsbury
    1
    Eadie Mae
    Robbie Addy
    2
    Hasno Name
    Geoff Horlock
    5
    Neverland Meadow
    Del Taylor
    4
    Norse Wanderer
    Rupert Eaton
    6
    Louis Roman
    Alan Ness
  • 3:21 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Easter Evening
    Tim Hunter
    3
    Sherealys Clue
    Kieran Austin
    4
    Hephaestos Vi
    Steve Fox
    1
    Philosophic Ear
    Thomas Kelly
    5
    Gone Native
    Griff Penning
    6
    Easily Moved
    Merrick Marvell
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Easter Evening
    Tim Hunter
    3
    Sherealys Clue
    Kieran Austin
    4
    Hephaestos Vi
    Steve Fox
    1
    Philosophic Ear
    Thomas Kelly
    5
    Gone Native
    Griff Penning
    6
    Easily Moved
    Merrick Marvell
  • 3:25 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    French Trucker
    Alan Edwards
    2
    Johnshpeel
    Stewart Addy
    3
    Gaias Lass
    Dennis Marvell
    5
    Hero In Me
    Raymond West
    1
    Benny Brush
    Ian Eaton
    4
    Noted Hope
    Mark Quipton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    French Trucker
    Alan Edwards
    2
    Johnshpeel
    Stewart Addy
    3
    Gaias Lass
    Dennis Marvell
    5
    Hero In Me
    Raymond West
    1
    Benny Brush
    Ian Eaton
    4
    Noted Hope
    Mark Quipton
  • 3:29 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Most Precious
    Eddie Stelling
    3
    Lo Polendrica
    Reg Grimm
    4
    Nelson Rigs
    Dave Temple
    5
    Quelle Drama
    Ben Unwin
    6
    Cafe Prince
    Owen Larkin
    1
    Never Navelle
    Robbie McKay
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Most Precious
    Eddie Stelling
    3
    Lo Polendrica
    Reg Grimm
    4
    Nelson Rigs
    Dave Temple
    5
    Quelle Drama
    Ben Unwin
    6
    Cafe Prince
    Owen Larkin
    1
    Never Navelle
    Robbie McKay
  • 3:33 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Virgin Journey
    Dave Kielty
    6
    No Dice
    Ricky Church
    2
    Two Figs
    Del Preston
    3
    Bug Tune
    Rory Devereux
    4
    Ruffinesta Day
    Ross Denman
    1
    Pippy Power
    Anthony Addy
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Virgin Journey
    Dave Kielty
    6
    No Dice
    Ricky Church
    2
    Two Figs
    Del Preston
    3
    Bug Tune
    Rory Devereux
    4
    Ruffinesta Day
    Ross Denman
    1
    Pippy Power
    Anthony Addy
  • 3:37 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Eastern Exposure
    Dave Ellery
    1
    Umatilla Dancer
    Dale Arlington
    4
    French Serenade
    Ronnie Wallis
    5
    Henry's Sunny
    Anthony Fletcher
    3
    Questioned Raisin
    Owen Beaumont
    2
    Yoachim Cookie
    Scott Dennis
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Eastern Exposure
    Dave Ellery
    1
    Umatilla Dancer
    Dale Arlington
    4
    French Serenade
    Ronnie Wallis
    5
    Henry's Sunny
    Anthony Fletcher
    3
    Questioned Raisin
    Owen Beaumont
    2
    Yoachim Cookie
    Scott Dennis