Calendar

Today
18 Jul
10:00
Tennis, ITF Women - Gatineau - Singles - Alicia Barnett v Olivia Rogowska st +2
12:00
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Le Mans v Tours FC st +17
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Desportivo Chaves v CD Tondela st +17
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Sanjoanense v Gil Vicente st +3
Tennis, ITF Men - Spain F19 - Singles - Gianni Ross v Pol Martin Tiffon st +2
Tennis, ITF Women - Gatineau - Singles - Sophie Chang v Maddison Inglis st +2
12:05
Tennis, ITF Women - Figueira Da Foz - Singles - Seone Mendez v Caroline Romeo st +2
12:10
Tennis, ITF Men - Germany F8 - Singles - Orlando Luz v Tim Seibert st +2
12:15
Football, Womens Football - Women International - European Championship U19 - Switzerland (W) U19 v France (W) U19 st +3
Football, Womens Football - Women International - European Championship U19 - Netherlands (W) U19 v Italy (W) U19 st +3
12:20
Tennis, ATP - Newport - Singles - Tim Smyczek v Matthew Ebden st +6
Tennis, ITF Women - Figueira Da Foz - Singles - Sviatlana Pirazhenka v Andrea Gamiz st +2
12:30
Beach Volleyball, CEV European Championship - Women's Matches - Bieneck/Schneider v Lahti/Parkkinen +5
Beach Volleyball, CEV European Championship - Women's Matches - Hermannova/Slukova v Keizer/Meppelink +5
Beach Volleyball, CEV European Championship - Women's Matches - Stubbe/Van Iersel v Makroguzova/Kholomina +5
Beach Volleyball, CEV European Championship - Women's Matches - Verge-Depre/Verge-Depre v Davidova/Shchypkova +5
Tennis, ATP - Newport - Singles - Marcel Granollers v Gilles Muller st +6
Tennis, ATP - Newport - Singles - Nicolas Mahut v Jason Jung st +6
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Dynamo Dresden v Huddersfield st +23
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - FV Illertissen v Stuttgart st +3
Football, Germany - Oberliga - FC Unterfohring v SV Pullach st +3
Football, Germany - Oberliga - Würzburger FV v Bayern Hof st +3
Football, Germany - Oberliga - DJK Gebenbach v ATSV Erlangen st +3
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - FC Sion v Inter st +3
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - St Truiden v Olympiacos st +3
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Club Brugge v Mechelen st +3
Tennis, Challenger - Scheveningen - Singles - Uladzimir Ignatik v Thiemo De Bakker st +2
Tennis, ITF Men - USA F19B - Singles - Alec Adamson v Petros Chrysochos st +2
12:35
Tennis, Challenger - Gatineau - Singles - Bradley Klahn v Yunseong Chung st +2
12:40
Tennis, ITF Men - USA F19B - Singles - Jacob Dunbar v Nick Chappell st +2
Tennis, ITF Men - USA F19B - Singles - Felix Corwin v Aleksandar Kovacevic st +2
13:00
Handball, International - European University Games (Women) - Radboud University Nijmegen Women v German Sport University Cologne Women st +4
Handball, International - European University Games (Women) - Aix-Marseille University Women v University of Belgrade Women st +4
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - PSV Eindhoven v Galatasaray st +100
Tennis, ATP - Umag - Singles - Albert Ramos v Dusan Lajovic st +6
Football, UEFA Competitions - UEFA - Champions League Qualifiers - Qarabag FK v NK Olimpija Ljubljana st +82
Football, UEFA Competitions - UEFA - Champions League Qualifiers - FC Sheriff Tiraspol v Torpedo Kutaisi st +83
Football, UEFA Competitions - UEFA - Champions League Qualifiers - HSK Zrinjski Mostar v Spartak Trnava FC st +73
Football, Scandinavia - Sweden - Division 1 - IK Oddevold v Torns IF st +17
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Lommel United v Lokeren st +17
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - FC Tubize v Standard Liege st +17
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Almeria v MK Dons st +17
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - RW Erfurt v Hallescher FC st +3
Football, Germany - Oberliga - 1. Fc Sonthofen v Tus Holzkirchen st +3
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Bordeaux v Saint Etienne st +3
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - FC Mistelbach v Gersthofer SV st +3
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Oliveirense v Academica st +3
Loading Bet slip...
Football (4)
FC Khasavyurt v Dinamo Mahachkala
79:11 2nd Half 2-0
Energiya Novaya Kakhovka v FC Krystal Kherson
85:23 2nd Half 0-1
FK Nikopol-NPGU v Myr Hornostayivka
83:56 2nd Half 1-4
Real Pharma Odessa v Nyva-B Vinnytsy
89:10 2nd Half 0-2
Tennis (6)
Fanni Gecsek v Aneta Laboutkova
Live 1-1
Raphael Baltensperger v Nathan Seateun
Live 1-1
Jessika Ponchet v Vlada Ekshibarova
Live 1-1
  • 8 Selections
Carlos Lopez Montagud v Rafael Matos
Live 1-1
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Maciej Rajski
Live 0-1
Lucia Bronzetti v Stefania Rubini
Live 0-1