Titanbet

Calendar

17 Jan
14:30
Football, Europe - Belgium - Cup - KV Oostende v Genk st +82
Football, Friendlies - Club Friendlies - Deportivo Lara v Atletico Socopo st +8
Volleyball, International - Champions League (Men) - Modena v SCM Craiova st +22
Bowls, World Indoor Bowls Championship - Singles - Matches - David Gourlay v Chris Gale +1
Basketball, International - Champions League - Oostende v Mega Leks st +6
Basketball, International - Champions League - Asvel Lyon v Rosa Radom st +6
Basketball, International - Champions League - Canarias Tenerife v Avellino st +6
Ice Hockey, France - Ligue Magnus - Chamonix HC v Amiens st +35
14:35
Tennis, ITF Women Orlando - Women's Matches - Jessica Pegula v Polina Leykina st +1
Tennis, ITF Women Orlando - Women's Doubles Matches - Ivanova D / Werner C v Zacarias M / Zarazua R st +1
14:45
Football, United Kingdom - England - FA Cup - AFC Wimbledon v Sutton United st +136
Football, United Kingdom - England - FA Cup - Barnsley v Blackpool st +135
Football, United Kingdom - England - FA Cup - Burnley v Sunderland st +134
Football, United Kingdom - England - FA Cup - Fleetwood Town v Bristol City st +138
Football, United Kingdom - England - FA Trophy - Brackley Town v Stockport County st +50
Football, United Kingdom - England - EFL Trophy - Cheltenham Town v Bradford City st +48
Football, United Kingdom - England - National League South - Dartford FC v Weston-Super-Mare st +20
Football, United Kingdom - NIR - IFA Premiership - Ballinamallard United v FC Glenavon st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Southern Premier League - King's Lynn Town v Biggleswade Town st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Southern Premier League - Kings Langley v Chippenham Town st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Southern Premier League - Chesham Utd v Stratford Town FC st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Southern Premier League - Leamington v Kettering Town st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Southern Premier League - Weymouth v Banbury United st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Southern Premier League - Cinderford Town FC v Cambridge City st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Northern Premier League - Buxton FC v Stafford Rangers st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Northern Premier League - Nantwich Town v Sutton Coldfield st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Northern Premier League - Skelmersdale United v Blyth Spartans st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Northern Premier League - Mickleover Sports v Stourbridge FC st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Ryman Premier Division - Harlow Town v Lowestoft Town st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Ryman Premier Division - Tonbridge Angels v Burgess Hill Town st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Ryman Premier Division - Metropolitan Police v Billericay Town st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Ryman Premier Division - Leiston FC v Canvey Island st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Ryman Premier Division - Bognor Regis Town v Needham Market FC st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Ryman Premier Division - Sudbury v Havant & Waterlooville st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - Northern Premier League - Ilkeston Town v Hednesford Town st +20
Football, United Kingdom - England - National League North - AFC Telford United v Brackley Town st +20
Football, Football Specials - Enhanced Multiples - Tue 17 Jan: FA Cup Favs 4Fold +1
Football, Football Specials - Enhanced Multiples - Tue 17 Jan: Euro Bankers 5Fold +1
Handball, World Championships - World Championship (Men) - Russia v France st +5
Handball, World Championships - World Championship (Men) - Angola v Iceland st +4
Tennis, ITF Women Orlando - Women's Doubles Matches - Cristian J A / Kalinina A v Ewijk C / Van Der Hoek R st +1
14:50
Table Tennis, International - Hungarian Open (Men) - Samuel Walker v Nandor Ecseki +1
Table Tennis, International - Hungarian Open (Men) - Kirill Gerassimenko v Tobias Rasmussen +1
Table Tennis, International - Hungarian Open (Men) - Darko Jorgic v Rares Sipos +1
14:55
Tennis, ITF Women Orlando - Women's Doubles Matches - Kissell J / Rodgers A v Ianchuk E / Simmonds C st +1
15:00
Football, United Kingdom - England - FA Cup - Crystal Palace v Bolton Wanderers st +134
Football, Italy - Italy - Coppa Italia - Inter v Bologna st +114
Basketball, International - Eurocup - Gran Canaria v Murcia st +35
15:05
Football, United Kingdom - England - FA Cup - Lincoln City v Ipswich Town st +145
Football, Football Specials - UK Price Boosts - Tue 17 Jan: Lincoln v Ipswich Price Boosts (90 Mins Play Only) +1
Loading Bet slip...

Top 5 Bets

Returns
Football (5)
Maccabi Hadera (W) v Hapoel Petah Tikva (W)
88:01 2nd Half 2-0
SPC Helfort 15 v Simmeringer SC
73:15 2nd Half 2-1
SK Sturm Graz (A) v TUS Heiligenkreuz
75:41 2nd Half 1-2
FC Kray U19 v Rot Weiss Essen U19
64:15 2nd Half 0-3
FK Austria Wien (A) v ASV Drassburg
76:28 2nd Half 1-0
Tennis (3)
Sanaz Marand v Lucie Wargnier
Live 0-0
Hugo Nys v Ante Pavic
Live 1-1
De Paula F / Russi E v Martinez L D / Rodriguez-Pace R
Live 1-1
Ice Hockey (2)
Mountfield HK v HC Chomutov
55:08 Live 8-3
Sparta Prague v Vaxjo Lakers HC
44:26 Live 2-0